Schedule

View as: list / grid

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
00:00
Fly Nights22:00 - 06:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Fly Nights22:00 - 06:00
Fly Nights23:00 - 06:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
New Music for NTU04:00 - 06:00
New Music for NTU04:00 - 06:00
New Music for NTU04:00 - 06:00
New Music for NTU04:00 - 06:00
05:00
06:00
New Music for NTU06:00 - 09:00
Wake Up with Fly06:00 - 09:00
Wake Up with Fly06:00 - 09:00
Wake Up with Fly06:00 - 09:00
Wake Up with Fly06:00 - 09:00
Wake Up with Fly06:00 - 09:00
New Music for NTU06:00 - 09:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
Blast to the Past Breakfast09:00 - 10:00
Culture Shot: Morning Adventures with Aashna and Max09:00 - 11:00
Morning Fuel09:00 - 11:00
Midweek Mornings with Han and Em09:00 - 10:00
Morning After Ocean with Matt Lynch09:00 - 11:00
Fridays with Zof09:00 - 11:00
Saturday Breakfast with Alesha and Rob09:00 - 11:00
10:00
North vs South with Meghan and Noona10:00 - 11:00
Breakfast with Lauren10:00 - 11:00
11:00
Chris-ical Analysis11:00 - 12:00
Monday Funday with Hol and Tone11:00 - 12:00
Izzy Lee11:00 - 12:00
Brad Jones11:00 - 12:00
Hannah Warren11:00 - 12:00
Patricia Boryka11:00 - 12:00
Kerrie Me Through Time11:00 - 12:00
12:00
Triple G12:00 - 13:00
Zak Georgiou12:00 - 14:00
Tuesday Takeover with Louis and Olivia12:00 - 14:00
Pandora Forsyth12:00 - 14:00
SRA Takeover12:00 - 13:00
Always Sunny in Nottingham12:00 - 13:00
The Rock ‘n’ Roll Show12:00 - 13:00
13:00
Juddy’s Acoustic Hits13:00 - 14:00
Maddie’s Lunchtime Hour13:00 - 14:00
The Coffee Shop with Jake Westcott13:00 - 14:00
Metal hour with Metal Mac13:00 - 14:00
14:00
SRA Chart Show14:00 - 16:00
Millie’s Moment14:00 - 15:00
Georgia Gane14:00 - 15:00
Melissa’s Mic14:00 - 15:00
Thursday Afternoon with Gem and El14:00 - 15:00
Friday Feeling with Ngina Mwendo14:00 - 15:00
The Saturday Sports Show14:00 - 18:00
15:00
Amy and Josh’s Monday Wind-Up15:00 - 16:00
Dayna Southall15:00 - 16:00
Evie Hoggard15:00 - 16:00
Oliver’s Hour15:00 - 16:00
The Emma Snow Show15:00 - 16:00
16:00
The Local Spotlight Show16:00 - 17:00
Alex G and Charlotte C16:00 - 18:00
Aaron Dodds16:00 - 18:00
Drive by with Meg and Yas16:00 - 18:00
Sam and Sim16:00 - 18:00
Taylor Archer and Ashley Morris16:00 - 18:00
17:00
Know Thy Label17:00 - 18:00
18:00
Sunday Funkday18:00 - 19:00
The Connor Halliday Show18:00 - 19:00
The Pictures with Pinfold18:00 - 19:00
Trent Sport18:00 - 20:00
Jump Back with Jake18:00 - 19:00
Shauna Brings the Sauce18:00 - 19:00
The Album Rundown18:00 - 19:00
19:00
The Festival Roundup19:00 - 20:00
Astbury’s Set List19:00 - 20:00
Jen Thomas19:00 - 20:00
The Break19:00 - 20:00
Under a Groove: Harvey Jamison19:00 - 20:00
20:00
Sunday Showtunes20:00 - 21:00
Rap Beats and Chill20:00 - 21:00
Acid Hour with Jack Rolfe20:00 - 21:00
Afro Fusion20:00 - 21:00
Pop Princesses with Frankie and Maisie20:00 - 21:00
Play it by Ear20:00 - 21:00
Pre-Climax20:00 - 22:00
21:00
Sunday Night Slumber21:00 - 22:00
The Wind Down21:00 - 22:00
The Essential Guide To New Music21:00 - 22:00
David Astill’s Midweek Late Night Show21:00 - 22:00
Saved by the Bell21:00 - 22:00
Trent Bass Takeover21:00 - 23:00
22:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Chill with Fly22:00 - 04:00
Fly Nights22:00 - 06:00
Fly Nights22:00 - 06:00
23:00
Fly Nights23:00 - 06:00